Free delivery to Trang · Krabi · Phuket — FREE nationwide over $250

Drake Marine

Our own range: classification-grade marine valves, expansion joints, flanges and pipe couplings, plus tank senders, air-conditioning and electrical fittings — specified, inspected and certified to suit your surveyor.

483 products
The Harbor — Bana System Packages
AquaBanas, Bana System Packages

The Harbor

$112,326.00 ex. VAT · $120,188.82 inc. VAT
Wafer Butterfly Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Butterfly Valves, Class Approved Marine Valves

Wafer Butterfly Valve — DM-BF-031

Pipe Coupling — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Couplings, Fittings & Vent Heads

Pipe Coupling — DM-CF-052

The Pasarela — Bana System Packages
AquaBanas, Bana System Packages

Party Package (Resort)

$41,337.00 ex. VAT · $44,230.59 inc. VAT
Quick-Closing Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Quick-Closing & Self-Closing Valves

Quick-Closing Valve — DM-QC-027

Marine Ball Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Ball & Cock Valves, Class Approved Marine Valves

Marine Ball Valve — DM-BC-029

Marine Gate Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Gate Valves

Marine Gate Valve — DM-GA-033

Marine Check Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Check & Storm Valves, Class Approved Marine Valves

Marine Check Valve — DM-CS-039

Air Vent Head — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Couplings, Fittings & Vent Heads

Air Vent Head — DM-CF-020

Air Vent Head — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Couplings, Fittings & Vent Heads

Air Vent Head — DM-CF-021

Air Vent Head — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Couplings, Fittings & Vent Heads

Air Vent Head — DM-CF-044

Angle Globe Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Globe Valves

Angle Globe Valve — DM-GL-005

Angle Globe Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Globe Valves

Angle Globe Valve — DM-GL-006

Angle Globe Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Globe Valves

Angle Globe Valve — DM-GL-008

Angle Globe Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Globe Valves

Angle Globe Valve — DM-GL-009

Angle Globe Valve — technical drawing, Drake Marine class approved series
Class Approved Marine Valves, Globe Valves

Angle Globe Valve — DM-GL-010

View all 483 products